23 Hafta maç programı için tıkla
Başlık: 23 Hafta maç programı için tıkla

Tarih: 2020-02-15

Haftanın Maçları

15.02 2020 CUMARTESİ
 
U 19 PLAY-OF TERMİKSPOR Ö.İDARE KÖY HMZ SPOR 15.02.2020 13:30 TOKİ SAHASI
U 19 PLAY-OF KÜT. YEŞİLAYSPOR BLD. KÜTAHYASPOR 15.02.2020 15:30 TOKİ SAHASI 
U 16 PLAY-OF A BÜYÜK SAKASPOR TERMİKSPOR 15.02.2020 11:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
U 15 TAKIMLAR KÜT. YEŞİLAYSPOR DPÜ SPOR 15.02.2020 12:30 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
U 15 TAKIMLAR KÜT. SERAMİKSPOR E.Ç.ÇAĞLAYAN AZOT 15.02.2020 14:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
U 19 PLAY-OF AKINCILARSPOR S. ÇİTGÖL SAZLIKSPOR 15.02.2020 13:30 TAV  KARAKOVA  SAHASI
U 16 PLAY-OF TAV. GENÇLİKSPOR BLD. KÜTAHYASPOR 15.02.2020 15:30 TAV  KARAKOVA  SAHASI
U 15 TAKIMLAR GEDİZ GENÇLİKSPOR DAYINLARSPOR 15.02.2020 14:00 GEDİZ SAHASI
U 15 TAKIMLAR SİMAV İDMANYURDU ULUOYMAK 1 EYLÜL 15.02.2020 14:00 SİMAV ÇİTGÖL SAHASI
 
16.02 2020 PAZAR
 
BAL LİGİ BLD KÜTAHYASPOR VEFASPOR 16.02.2020 14:00 HALİL AKKAŞ STADI
U 15 TAKIMLAR E.Ç.DEVLET HST. SPOR TERMİKSPOR 16.02.2020 12:00 M. ASIM ALKIŞ  STADI
2 AMATÖR AND BAHÇELİEVLER İNKÖY ENGİNSPOR 16.02.2020 13:30 M. ASIM ALKIŞ  STADI
2 AMATÖR KÜT. CEZAEVİSPOR E.Ç.DEVLET HST. SPOR 16.02.2020 15:30 M. ASIM ALKIŞ  STADI
U 15 TAKIMLAR BLD. KÜTAHYASPOR Ö.İDARE KÖY HMZ. SPOR 16.02.2020 12:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
2 AMATÖR KÜT. CAKIRSAZSPOR KÜT. PERLİSPOR 16.02.2020 13:30 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
2 AMATÖR 1922 DUMLUPINAR KÜT. PINARSPOR 16.02.2020 15:30 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
S. AMATÖR HACIKEBİRSPOR KÜT. YEŞİLAYSPOR 16.02.2020 14:00 TOKİ SAHASI
S AMATÖR DPÜ SPOR KÜT. SERAMİKSPOR 16.02.2020 14:00 GERMİYAN KAMPÜSÜ
2 AMATÖR DUMLUPINAR ZAFER PARMAKÖREN GEÇLİK 16.02.2020 14:00 DUMLUPINAR İLÇE STADI
2 AMATÖR KURUÇAYSPOR YAYLACIKSPOR 16.02.2020 11:30 TAV  KARAKOVA  SAHASI
S AMATÖR TAV. GENÇLİKSPOR ULUOYMAK 1 EYLÜLSPOR 16.02.2020 13:30 TAV  KARAKOVA  SAHASI
S AMATÖR AKINCILARSPOR Ö.İDARE KÖY HMZ. SPOR 16.02.2020 15:30 TAV  KARAKOVA  SAHASI
U 15 TAKIMLAR HANIMÇEŞMESPOR TAV. GENÇLİKSPOR 16.02.2020 12:00 TAV. KARAKOVA YENİ 1 
2 AMATÖR TAV. 3 EYLÜLSPOR DERBENTSPOR 16.02.2020 13:30 TAV. KARAKOVA YENİ 1 
S AMATÖR TEPECİKSPOR E.Ç.ÇAĞLAYAN AZOTSPOR 16.02.2020 15:30 TAV. KARAKOVA YENİ 1 
U 15 TAKIMLAR AKINCILARSPOR TAV. ERDEM GENÇLİK 16.02.2020 12:00 TAV. KARAKOVA YENİ 2 
U 16 PLAY-OF TKİ TAV. LİNYİTSPOR DAYINLARSPOR 16.02.2020 14:00 TAV. KARAKOVA YENİ 2 
2 AMATÖR GÖBEL GENÇLİKSPOR GÜZELYURTSPOR 16.02.2020 15:30 TAV. KARAKOVA YENİ 2 
2 AMATÖR ERDOĞMUŞSPOR EMET GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 16.02.2020 14:00 GEDİZ SAHASI
2 AMATÖR YEŞİLÇAYSPOR GEDİZGÜCÜSPOR 16.02.2020 14:00 YEŞİLÇAY SAHASI
1 KÜME PLAY-OF ÇAVDARHİSARSPOR TUNÇBİLEK BLD SPOR 16.02.2020 14:00 DOMANİÇ SAHASI
2 AMATÖR SİMAV DARICASPOR NAŞASPOR 16.02.2020 11:30 SİMAV ÇİTGÖL SAHASI
2 AMATÖR SİMAV  KESTELSPOR GÜNEYKÖYSPOR 16.02.2020 13:30 SİMAV ÇİTGÖL SAHASI
2 AMATÖR SİMAV İDMANYURDU PAZARLARSPOR 16.02.2020 15:30 SİMAV ÇİTGÖL SAHASI
2 AMATÖR KUŞUSPOR SİMAV GÖLKÖYSPOR 16.02.2020 14:00 PAZARLAR SAHASI